Förtroendemannaregister för Solna stad

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-31

Mandatperiod 2018-2022

Uppdrag (95 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Eriksson Eva S Ledamot 34
Yavuz Atilla V Ledamot 48
de Maré Jacques MP Ledamot 55
Mannerström Skog Monika M Ledamot 13
Lindström Sandra V Ledamot 46
Arosenius Marcela C Ledamot 24
Grape-Olausson Inger V Ersättare 88
Svenonius Torsten M Ledamot 14
Utter Anne L Ersättare 76
Hultqvist Lennart M Ledamot 15
Rådén Lars M Ledamot 9
Dahlgren Ida M Ersättare 71
Marmgren Martin MP Ledamot 56
Strachal Katsiaryna S Ersättare 80
Magnusson Thomas V Ledamot 51
Nilsson Magnus M Ledamot 16
Bravo Cecilia S Ledamot 35
Mårtensson Gösta S Ledamot 39
Chryssafis Arion M Ledamot 7
Ghebreselassie Rita S Ledamot 44
Bosnjakovic Alexandra M Ledamot 5
Westin Lena C Ersättare 73
Wågman Ruben S Ersättare 86
Nordström Veronica M Ledamot 8
Gundlegård Sung Mee M Ersättare 66
Canizares Dahlström Alexander S Ersättare 85
Sterndal Johan T. M Ledamot 17
Nelstrand Per-Ove S Ersättare 79
Persson Magnus C Ledamot 23
Hulusjö Nataliya KD Ersättare 78
Hales Terence MP Ersättare 91
Wahlstedt Johan S Ledamot 45
Brolin Elisabet S Ledamot 32
Lasses Anna C Ledamot 22
Levin Signe S Ersättare 82
Åsbrink Leif V Ersättare 89
Stark Gustav M Ledamot 20
Stark Göran M Ersättare 65
Hultberg Andreas M Ledamot 21
Holmquist Eva M Ersättare 69
Sevastik Hélène S Ledamot 36
Peregonchuk Marina MP Ersättare 92
Karlsson Martin C 2:e vice ordförande 3
Gustavsson Eva M Ersättare 62
Granfalk Pehr M Ledamot 4
Damström Gereben Marianne L Ledamot 26
Ekegren Helene M Ledamot 10
Carlsson Ingela SD Ledamot 58
Koliev Faradj S Ledamot 37
Scheutz Kerstin V Ledamot 50
Denker Christopher M Ersättare 70
Lantz Philip MP Ersättare 90
Johansson Victoria MP Ledamot 52
Andersson Sophia S Ledamot 40
Vajk Anton M Ledamot 19
Swigon Msciwoj SD Ledamot 57
Pehrsson Tove V Ledamot 49
Nero Stefan SD Ersättare 94
Östlund Axel C Ersättare 72
Mehinovic Avdic Ajla S Ledamot 38
Åberg Gunilla S Ledamot 42
Johansson Kjell SD Ledamot 59
Kontorinis Georgios S 1:e vice ordförande 2
Klippfalk Samuel KD Ledamot 30
Stenrup Thomas SD Ledamot 60
Grufman Ludvig SD Ersättare 95
Lindblom Klas M Ersättare 63
Hansson Leif M Ledamot 18
Cigéhn Linda V Ledamot 47
Nordling Susanne MP Ledamot 54
Edholm Peter L Ledamot 25
Toscha Ansgar KD Ersättare 77
Adolfsson Ebbe S Ledamot 43
Huber Bernhard MP Ledamot 53
Andreasson Martin L Ledamot 27
Salminen Lars-Erik M Ordförande 1
Granath Lars L Ersättare 74
Kukka-Salam Sara S Ledamot 33
Ekegren Anders L Ledamot 29
Wykman Niklas M Ledamot 11
Svensson Birgitta L Ledamot 28
Ljuslin Gunnar V Ersättare 87
Mårtensson Zanna M Ledamot 6
Eriksson Egon M Ersättare 67
Forslund Åke SD Ersättare 93
Wallin Thomas M Ersättare 64
Edhborg Joakim S Ersättare 84
Holmgren Sune S Ersättare 83
Demir Sukrî L Ersättare 75
Rangwe Peter S Ledamot 41
Johansson Fredrik S Ersättare 81
Vakant KD Ledamot 31
Pettersson Jon M Ersättare 68
de Jonge Veronika M Ledamot 12
Fyhr Mats SD Ledamot 61